Hazet Ratchet Combination Wrench Set (606/5)

Manufacturer: Hazet
• Open-End Wrench Set
• Material: chrome vanadium steel, matte chrome-plated
• Ratchet mechanism with 72 teeth, reset angle 5°
• Ratchet head angled at 13°, wrench jaw position 15°
• Contents: 5-piece set, wrench sizes 8-19
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 606/5 Ratchet Ring Open-ended Spanner b124980d-b337-4da1-96c4-8500b1589063
Number of tools: 5; Net weight [kg]: 0,71; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Surface: Chromed; Output end (profile): Male Hex; Connector type: Tractionprofil; Also available as set:
prodImage
£85.99
£94.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Set di chiavi combinate a cricchetto HAZET 606/5, Set di utensili da 5 pezzi, larghezza tra i piani: 8 19, doppio esagono esterno, Set di cricchetti per lavori su auto, veicoli a motore e moto hz_606/5
Ratchet function with one-hand reversing switch Fine tooth, 72 teeth, rotation angle 5° 'for professional automotive garages
prodImage
£115.00
£133.67
Shipping: £18.67
with shipping: £18.67
Set di chiavi combinate a cricchetto HAZET 606/5, Set di utensili da 5 pezzi, larghezza tra i piani: 8 19, doppio esagono esterno, Set di cricchetti per lavori su auto, veicoli a motore e moto PD-4000896177998
Ratchet function with one-hand reversing switch Fine tooth, 72 teeth, rotation angle 5° 'for professional automotive garages
prodImage
£159.99
£168.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Open-End Wrench Set
Material: chrome vanadium steel, matte chrome-plated
Ratchet mechanism with 72 teeth, reset angle 5°
Ratchet head angled at 13°, wrench jaw position 15°
Contents: 5-piece set, wrench sizes 8-19

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Ratchet Combination Wrench Set (606/5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Multistrip 10 12 42 195
£85.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger Ropump Super Plus
£81.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Micro combi speeder set 23 124
£86.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 60
£85.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 83 61 015
£84.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 62
£85.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 10 mm
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Adapter set (163-217/6)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V2461 Socket Wrench Set
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: £8.45
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £18.67
Semantic UK
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel