Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)

Price History
• Torque wrench
• Torque range: 10-50 Nm
• Length: 330 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE red 3/8" 10-50Nm Steel Tube Torque Wrench for Left and Right Hand Thread Red/Black B07CN5JHHM
Model Number:R58900050 Package weight :0.76kilograms item package dimensions (LxWxH):5.9x5.9x35.9 centimeters Item package quantity: 1.0, Weight: 1.6975594174 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£126.76
Shipping: Free
Gedore RED Torque Wrench 3/8 10-50 Nm 3301871
Gedore RED Torque Wrench 3/8 10-50 Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£191.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque wrench
Torque range: 10-50 Nm
Length: 330 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
A very accurate easy to use tool
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/03/2022
|
A very well made accurate tool Real German workmanship and engineering Very satisfied
Works great, a case would be nice
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/08/2021
|
Am very happy with this, have used it to tighten lots of screws in energy installations (PV and batteries) at the correct torque. No complaints other than that a matching case would have been great. I found a case that fits okay...View More (I think the case was supposed house a Epson Workforce ES-50, but also fits the wrench).View Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
30/06/2021
|
Top
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/03/2021
|
👍
very good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/03/2021
|
+Quality -Only for tightening right hand bolts
With reviews from

Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871) Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
15
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Gedore

Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20
£425.28
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20Compare 1 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)
£100.06
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/20 SB
£127.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Angle pipe wrench (2183-2)
£106.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rennsteig Notching pliers 260 mm (503 618 3)
£125.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022P-1)
£127.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Tool set TORX (163-245/12)
£143.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 6004 Joker 4 Set 1 (05020110001)
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vigor V1711N
£126.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30200581
£124.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
prodImage
£126.76
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£191.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel