Wera Bicycle Set 7 27-piece (05004175001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bicycle Set 7 27-piece (05004175001)
from £159.0011 offersManufacturer: WeraPrice History
• Bicycle Tool Set
• 27-piece with Zyklop Speed Ratchet
• Tool Finder Take it easy
Show all product details
Best Prices
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£159.00
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Bicycle Set 7, Ratchet Set, 27 Pieces B09F3RTG4D
27-piece 3/8" ratchet set including fine-toothed Zyklop Speed ratchet with swivelling ratchet head, push-button release and right/left switching Low return angle of only 5° for working in a small space Long bit sockets with extra slim, cylindrical profile zone for low-located couplings e.g. for bottom bracket ball bearing or stem-fork-clamping 8790 HMB Deep socket wrench insert size 15 for use in cap socket couplings Sockets and bits for the most popular screw profiles for road bikes, mountain bikes and e-bikes, Weight: 0.0034833037396 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Wera Set 7 Bicycle 27 Piece 3/8" Zyklop Ratchet,Socket & Screwdriver Bits,004175
Wera Set 7 Bicycle 27 Piece 3/8" Zyklop Ratchet,Socket & Screwdriver Bits,004175, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Other Bike Maintenance & Tools
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Wera 004175 Bicycle Set 7 Zyklop 27 Piece 3/8" Drive Socket Set
Wera 004175 Bicycle Set 7 Zyklop 27 Piece 3/8" Drive Socket Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Other Bike Maintenance & Tools
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Set 7 - Pack Of 27 WER10007
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Set 7 - Pack Of 27, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Set 7 - Pack Of 27 WER10007
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Set 7 - Pack Of 27, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Bicycle Set 7, 27 pc 05004175001
Wera Bicycle Set 7, 27 pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£197.48
Shipping: Free
FS Wera Set 7 Bicycle Anticlockwise Rotation Ratchet Socket & Screwdriver 27pcs
Wera Set 7 Bicycle Anticlockwise Rotation Ratchet Socket & Screwdriver 27pcs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Other Bike Maintenance & Tools
prodImage
£206.94
Shipping: Free
Wera Zyklop 27 Piece 3/8" Drive Speed Ratchet and Bicycle Socket Set Bicycle Set 7
Wera Zyklop 27 Piece 3/8" Drive Speed Ratchet and Bicycle Socket Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£206.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Bicycle Set 7, Ratchet Set, 27 Pieces WER10007
Bicycle Set 7, Ratchet Set, 27 Pieces, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£232.82
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004175001 Bicycle Set 7, 27 pc
Wera 05004175001 Bicycle Set 7, 27 pc, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£250.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle Tool Set
27-piece with Zyklop Speed Ratchet
Tool Finder Take it easy

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Set 7 27-piece (05004175001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£91.99
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 8100 SB 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£171.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£159.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 5471000031
£159.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Torque spoke wrench (8511)
£185.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301217)
£157.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 7 27-piece (05004175001)
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel