Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 22)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 22)
from £105.59to £334.863 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• KNIPEX crimp set with cable connectors
• Robust plastic transport case
• Two stackable plastic inserts with six compartments each for connectors
• T-Loc latch for one-handed operation
• Opening while locked: Easy and quick access to contents
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 22)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimping Die for Solar Cable Connectors MC4 & MC4 Evo2 2.5/4/6 mm², 97 49 66 B0020RZSWG
The optionally available contact holders 97 49 66 1 for MC4 and 97 49 66 1 EVO for MC4 EVO 2 make it easier to guide the contacts during the crimping process, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£105.59
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Crimping Die for Solar Cable Connectors MC4 & MC4 Evo2 2.5/4/6 mm² 97 49 66
Crimping Die for Solar Cable Connectors MC4 & MC4 Evo2 2.5/4/6 mm², Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£128.82
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Crimp Assortment for Cable Connectors 14 Parts 265 mm, 97 90 22 B000ZEACU4
In a TANOS MINI-systainer (solid plastic box) T-Lock fastener for one-handed operation: open or close the systainer with one turn and connect to a second systainer Opening when connected: fast and simple access to content without disconnecting Two stackable plastic inserts with 6 trays each for connectors With an assortment of standard cable connectors, Weight: 3.36645874074 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£334.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KNIPEX crimp set with cable connectors
Robust plastic transport case
Two stackable plastic inserts with six compartments each for connectors
T-Loc latch for one-handed operation
Opening while locked: Easy and quick access to contents

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 22)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£105.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hultafors Adjustable Steel Nail Puller 209 SB
£105.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 36
£92.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE60-2K-OH
£104.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 38
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 60
£114.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£104.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Collet (1847)
£104.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-80
£106.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micro combi speeder with joint 23 068
£104.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 22)
prodImage
£105.59
Shipping: Free
ejbmarkets
prodImage
£128.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£334.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel