Gedore Telescopic Switch Ratchet (3041859)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £166.72to £167.562 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Reversible Ratchet
• Comfortable Handling: 2-Component Handle, Telescopic Shaft, Ball Lock, Push-Button Release
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Telescopic Switch Ratchet (3041859)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Telescopic Reversible Ratchet 1/2" 3041859
Gedore Telescopic Reversible Ratchet 1/2", Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£166.72
Shipping: Free
GEDORE Telescopic reversible ratchet, for 1/2", 12.5 mm drive, Long, 7.5° reverse angle, 2C grip, 1993 TU-10 B076QH198C
EASY TO USE: The reversible ratchet with 2-component grip has a variable length telescoping handle for optimum power transfer. The ball lock and pushbutton release make work easier. HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The ratchet is forged of high-quality steel and then hardened, making it particularly strong and tough in long-term daily use. MADE IN GERMANY: The ratchet with 7.5° reverse angle and 1/2" square drive is made in Germany and meets GEDORE’s high quality standards. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range with over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards. As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire tool cases for safe working. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE 1993 TU-10 telescopic reversible ratchet 1/2", length: 600 mm, weight: 1310 g, item number: 1993 TU-10, Weight: 2.8880556322 pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£167.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reversible Ratchet
Comfortable Handling: 2-Component Handle, Telescopic Shaft, Ball Lock, Push-Button Release

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Telescopic Switch Ratchet (3041859)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600NA/10)
£167.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
£168.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 01)
£195.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 5471000031
£164.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5121-3 CT)
£168.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 04
£184.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V02)
£169.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8100 SC 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£166.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel