Gedore red R46003232

Manufacturer: Gedore red
Gedore red R46003232
from £156.91to £242.172 offersManufacturer: Gedore red
• Socket wrench set
• Weight: 8.9 kg
• Clamp protection: Yes
• Set consisting of: 232 pieces
• Material: Chrome vanadium steel
• Dimensions: Overall width 452 mm; overall height 86 mm; overall depth 340 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gedore red R46003232
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE red 232-piece Socket spanner set, 1/2" 1/4" drive, Adapter tool, Ratchet sockets bit holder bits, R69003061, R46003232 14-8-10-138
VARIABLE CONTENTS: The case contains 1/2" and 1/4" reversible ratchets incl. extension, adapter, universal joint, screwdriver, hammer, pliers and hex socket spanners with UD profile. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: The sockets in the set are made from high-quality chrome-plated steel, and can be stored in the sturdy ratchet case where they are well organised and protected from loss. FLEXIBLE USE: The ratchet with lever reverse, bit holder and adapter is ideal for jobs like changing truck and car rims, and can be quickly configured for any task with the right accessories. SMART QUALITY: The GEDORE red range includes hammers, pliers and many other tools for the do-it-yourselfer. With their superb value for money, they meet all industrial standards. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE red socket spanner set 1/2" 1/4", 232-piece, car universal kit R46003232
prodImage
£156.91
£206.81
Shipping: £49.90
with shipping: £49.90
Gedore RED Socket Wrench Set 1/4" + 1/2" 232 pieces 3300185
Gedore RED Socket Wrench Set 1/4" + 1/2" 232 pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Socket Wrenches
prodImage
£242.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket wrench set
Weight: 8.9 kg
Clamp protection: Yes
Set consisting of: 232 pieces
Material: Chrome vanadium steel
Dimensions: Overall width 452 mm; overall height 86 mm; overall depth 340 mm

Price History

1M
Gedore red R46003232
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore red

Gedore red R46003100
£242.10
Gedore red R46003100Compare 1 Prices
Gedore red R05905010
£97.02
Gedore red R05905010Compare 1 Prices
Gedore red R09105024
£94.95
Gedore red R09105024Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Torque wrench (3301217)
£157.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact M1
£156.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Rospi
£123.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Weidmüller STRIPAX 16
£155.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera 8100 SB 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 7 27-piece (05004175001)
£159.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 04
£184.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£159.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel