Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 14

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 14
from £139.00to £152.992 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Lever pliers
• Precision profiles
• Forced Lock: Yes
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: L19.5 Millimetre
• Weight: 375 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex Crimping Pliers Short Design 97 52 14
Knipex Crimping Pliers Short Design 97 52 14, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers Short Design with Multi-Component Handles 195 mm, 97 52 14 B000RT8QNC
Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure Good handling due to 20° angled head, low weight and short design Crimping die is not exchangeable, Weight: 0.85318895394 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L19.5 Millimetre
Weight:375 g
Properties
Precision profiles
Forced Lock:Yes
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Piston Ring Expander Pliers (794 U-3)
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mat cutter 71 82 950
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£141.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V4230
£137.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers (97 43 200)
£136.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Roll lounger (195-3)
£136.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 5471000031
£164.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kirschen Chisel set 1101 wooden box 6-piece
£136.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 14
hdewcameras
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel