Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V02)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V02)
from £169.95to £257.685 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Snap Ring Pliers Set
• Material: Chrome Vanadium Electro Steel
• Handles coated with plastic
• Internal opening spring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Set of Circlip Pliers 8 Parts, 00 19 58 V02 B06WLQD5JN
High-quality tool roll made from durable polyester fabric With practical, adjustable quick release fastener Dimensions, open (L x H): 610 x 240 mm, Weight: 1.4660740423 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX - 00 19 58 V02 Tools - 8 Piece Precision Circlip Pliers Set (001958V02) B07QBWPN2B
8 Pc Precision Circlip Pliers Set brand: KNIPEX manufacturer: KNIPEX Tools LP, Weight: 3.04 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Set of Circlip Pliers 8 parts 00 19 58 V02 (self-service card/blister)
00 19 58 V02 Set of Circlip Pliers Tool roll made of hard-wearing polyester fabric. With practical, adjustable quick release fastener. Eight...
prodImage
£181.64
Shipping: Free
KPX KNIPEX 00 19 58 V02 Tool Roll Circlip Plier Set, 8 Piece
KNIPEX 00 19 58 V02 Tool Roll Circlip Plier Set, 8 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£214.15
Shipping: Free
Draper 90269 KNIPEX 00 19 58 V02 Set of Circlip Pliers, 8 Parts
Draper 90269 KNIPEX 00 19 58 V02 Set of Circlip Pliers, 8 Parts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£257.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snap Ring Pliers Set
Material: Chrome Vanadium Electro Steel
Handles coated with plastic
Internal opening spring

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SC 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5121-3 CT)
£168.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8100 SC 7 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£143.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
£168.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8006 SC 1 Zyklop hybrid ratchet set
£172.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 8100 SC 11 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£183.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600NA/10)
£167.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958023)
£173.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301218)
£181.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V02)
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.64
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£214.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel