Gedore red R09105024

Manufacturer: Gedore red
Gedore red R09105024
from £94.95to £127.344 offersManufacturer: Gedore red
• Box-End Wrench Set
• Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
• Standards: DIN 3113, Form A, ISO 3318, ISO 7738
• Wrench Angle: 15°
• Set Contents: 24 Pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore red R09105024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Red Combination Spanner Set, 24 Pieces, SW 6-32, Chrome Vanadium Steel, Silver B07CNKTY7C
Extensive combination spanner set with 24 keys for tightening and loosening hex screws, spanner width 6 to 32 mm, versatile uses - suitable for DIY enthusiasts and professionals Practical composition with the most common SW sizes: 6-28, 30 and 32, offset of the ring side by 15° for easier work on flat surfaces Same spanner widths: size of the mouth and ring in the same size, easy visibility of the sizes thanks to embossing on keys High-quality workmanship, perfect fit and clear organisation in a practical holder with hanger, glare-free surface matt satin chrome-plated Box contents: 1x GEDORE red combination spanner set including bracket, 24 pieces, spanner widths: 6 - 32 mm, weight: 5.4 kg, dimensions: 45.5 x 35.5 x 6 cm, R09105024, 3300995, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Gedore Red R09105024 24 Piece Metric Combination Spanner Wrench Set 8-32mm 4060833009959 / R09105024
Gedore Red R09105024 24 Piece Metric Combination Spanner Wrench Set 8-32mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.95 / Unit
Gedore RED Combination Wrench Set 24 Pieces 6-32 mm 3300995
Gedore RED Combination Wrench Set 24 Pieces 6-32 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Combination Wrenches
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
GEDORE RED Combination spanner set size6-32mm 24pcs,R09105024
AcctoDIN3113,FormA,ISO3318,ISO7738Ringoffsetto15AJawsetat15AMattsatinchrome-platedfinishchrome-vanadiumsteelIntheholder
prodImage
£127.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Box-End Wrench Set
Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
Standards: DIN 3113, Form A, ISO 3318, ISO 7738
Wrench Angle: 15°
Set Contents: 24 Pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore red R09105024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Adapter set (163-217/6)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gesipa Hand Rivet Pliers Flipper
£96.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760
£94.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 60
£95.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Combination wrench set (600SPC/10)
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 30
£95.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8100 SA 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£94.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera 8100 SB 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£95.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gedore red R09105024
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.95 / Unit
rapidonline
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel