Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 13

Price History
• Lever pliers
• Two-handed operation
• Non-slip
• Length: 250 mm
• Capacity: 5 - 10 mm²
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 570 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Two-Hand Operation with Non-Slip Plastic Grips 250 mm, 97 52 13 B000XULUH4
For solder-free electrical connections The ingenious lever transmission reduces the handforce up to 30% compared with regular crimping pliers Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure Two-hand operation for easy crimping of large conductor diameters, Weight: 1.23017942196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£122.33
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimping Pliers Non-Insulated Terminals & Plug Connectors 97 52 13
Knipex Crimping Pliers Non-Insulated Terminals & Plug Connectors, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£135.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:570 g
Features
Two-handed operation
Non-slip
Length: 250 mm
Capacity: 5 - 10 mm²
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760
£94.64
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£26.92
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 6 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£83.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Rospi
£123.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8100 SB 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£123.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 30
£103.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 12 12-piece (05004181001)
£124.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30200581
£124.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimp assortment (97 90 25)
£123.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 14
£119.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 910
£113.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon MICRO-Press MP 120 (27200)
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 13
prodImage
£122.33
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£135.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel