Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 14

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 14
from £122.55to £237.5910 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Crimping pliers
• hexagon
• Forced Lock: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L18 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Lateral Access in Blister with Multi-Component Handles 180 mm, 97 53 14 SB B000XULU60
For wire ferrules up to 16 mm² Adjusts automatically to the wire ferrule size for precise and quick crimping Crimping of wire ferrules according to DIN 46228 parts 1+4 UL approval in conjunction with KNIPEX wire ferrules 97 99 330 - 399 Repetitive, high crimping quality due to ratchet mechanism (unlockable), Weight: 0.9038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£122.55
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Lateral Access with Multi-Component Handles 180 mm, 97 53 14 B000XUQQX2
For wire ferrules up to 16 mm² Adjusts automatically to the wire ferrule size for precise and quick crimping Crimping of wire ferrules according to DIN 46228 parts 1+4 UL approval in conjunction with KNIPEX wire ferrules 97 99 330 - 399 Repetitive, high crimping quality due to ratchet mechanism (unlockable), Weight: 0.89066753848 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£159.38
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for wire ferrules with lateral access (180 mm) 97 53 14
prodImage
£173.87
Shipping: Free
Knipex Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For End Sleeves (Ferrules) 97 53 14
Knipex Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For End Sleeves (Ferrules), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£176.87
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimping Pliers For Wire End Sleeves Ferrules 180mm Self Adjusting 975314 97 53 14
Knipex Crimping Pliers For Wire End Sleeves Ferrules 180mm Self Adjusting 975314, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Crimping Pliers Automatic Wire Ferrules Crimpers 0.08-16mm Capacity 97 53 14
Knipex Crimping Pliers Automatic Wire Ferrules Crimpers 0.08-16mm Capacity, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 97 53 14 Self Adjusting Crimping Pliers 180mm 975314
KNIPEX 97 53 14 Self Adjusting Crimping Pliers 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£188.04
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 53 14 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules 180 mm
Knipex 97 53 14 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules 180 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Draper 87800 KNIPEX 97 53 14 SB Self- Adjusting Crimping Pliers, 2 x 10 mm²
Draper 87800 KNIPEX 97 53 14 SB Self- Adjusting Crimping Pliers, 2 x 10 mm², Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£231.26
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 53 14 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For End Sleeves (Ferrules)
Knipex 97 53 14 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For End Sleeves (Ferrules), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£237.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L18 Millimetre
Properties
hexagon
Forced Lock:Yes
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping Pliers PerciForce 97 52 37
£122.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Rospi
£123.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Combination wrench set (600SPC/10)
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£121.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 20 04 V01
£114.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V01)
£121.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
KS Tools Switching ratchet (911.3410)
£114.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brilliant Tools BT671650
£124.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 34
£120.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 14
prodImage
£122.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.87
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£176.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel