Proxxon Super Compact Set with 3/8'' Ratchet 65-piece (23112)

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Super Compact Set with 3/8'' Ratchet 65-piece (23112)
from £114.85to £156.493 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Ratchet Set
• Ratchet with high torque
• Socket wrench inserts from 6 - 24 mm
• Deep socket inserts from 10 - 17 mm
• Special spark plug inserts from 14 - 19 mm
• Screwdriver inserts with square drive for HX, TX, and XZN screws
• 8 angled keys (HX and TX)
• Housed in a robust steel case
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Proxxon Super Compact Set with 3/8'' Ratchet 65-piece (23112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 23112 Super Compact Socket Wrench Set with 10 mm (3/8 Inch) Reversible Ratchet 65-Piece Tool Set in Steel Box K340451-2
Practice-oriented socket spanner set 3/8 inch with standard ratchet, without unnecessary filling sizes for professional users Outstanding material quality thanks to cold-forged 31 CrV 3 steel for ideal hardness and toughness, double nickel-plated and matt chrome-plated Values for hardness and maximum torque are significantly higher than required by DIN/ISO, clearly readable spanner widths with laser marking High-strength, flexible moulded inserts made of injected polypropylene, for easy removal of tools without clamping, compact steel box Box contents: 1 x PROXXON socket spanner set, 65 pieces, weight: 5.22 kg, external dimensions: 450 x 200 x 55 mm, item number: 23112, Weight: 11.5081300764 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£114.85
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Proxxon 23112 Super Compact Socket Wrench Set with 10 mm (3/8 Inch) Reversible Ratchet 65-Piece Tool Set in Steel Box K340451-2
Practice-oriented socket spanner set 3/8 inch with standard ratchet, without unnecessary filling sizes for professional users Outstanding material quality thanks to cold-forged 31 CrV 3 steel for ideal hardness and toughness, double nickel-plated and matt chrome-plated Values for hardness and maximum torque are significantly higher than required by DIN/ISO, clearly readable spanner widths with laser marking High-strength, flexible moulded inserts made of injected polypropylene, for easy removal of tools without clamping, compact steel box Box contents: 1 x PROXXON socket spanner set, 65 pieces, weight: 5.22 kg, external dimensions: 450 x 200 x 55 mm, item number: 23112, Weight: 11.5081300764 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£115.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Proxxon Industrial Socket Set Metric 3/8 (10 mm) 65TEILIG 23112
prodImage
£156.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Ratchet with high torque
Socket wrench inserts from 6 - 24 mm
Deep socket inserts from 10 - 17 mm
Special spark plug inserts from 14 - 19 mm
Screwdriver inserts with square drive for HX, TX, and XZN screws
8 angled keys (HX and TX)
Housed in a robust steel case
Set Consisting of:65 pieces

Price History

1M
Proxxon Super Compact Set with 3/8'' Ratchet 65-piece (23112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Micro screwdriver set 28 148
£39.52
Proxxon Micro screwdriver set 28 148Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£70.79
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 292
£63.53
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 292Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23040
£109.16
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23040Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£108.19
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£105.94
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KS Tools Switching ratchet (911.3410)
£114.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SA 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£114.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S9)
£115.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Joker Open-End Ratchet/Wrench Set
£114.08
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hazet Adapter set (163-217/6)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 60
£114.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958058)
£115.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 33
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BGS Workshop trolley insert 1/6 (8501-2)
£116.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-38841
£113.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Proxxon Super Compact Set with 3/8'' Ratchet 65-piece (23112)
Eisen-Stenger GmbH
prodImage
£114.85
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
prodImage
£115.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
prodImage
£156.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel