Wera Joker Open-End Ratchet/Wrench Set

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Joker Open-End Ratchet/Wrench Set
from £114.08to £170.9517 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Open-End/Ring Ratchet / Double Open-End Wrench Set
• 6-piece
• 4 Jokers: 10x159, 13x177, 17x224, 19x246
• 2 Joker Double: 10x13x167, 17x19x235
• Integrated stop, holding function, double hexagon geometry, return angle, anti-slip
• Incl. pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Joker Open-End Ratchet/Wrench Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05020022001 6000/6002 Joker 6 Set 1, Set of ratcheting Combination/Double Open-Ended Wrenches, Metric, 6 Pieces B00I8MZSFO
Practical holding function thanks to the metal plate in the jaw Limit stop prevents any slipping The double-hex geometry reduces the risk of slipping Return angle of only 30° With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£114.08
Shipping: Free
Wera Joker 6000/6002 6 Set 1 Ratcheting Combination Wrenches Spanners + Open End 05020022001
Wera Joker 6000/6002 6 Set 1 Ratcheting Combination Wrenches Spanners + Open End, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Wera JOKER 6000 Metric & Imperial Combination Ratchet Open End Spanner,All Sizes 05020022001
Wera JOKER 6000 Metric & Imperial Combination Ratchet Open End Spanner,All Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.95 / Unit
Wera Joker Combination Double Open-Ended Wrench Set, 6pc, 05020022001 & Joker Combination Ratchet Spanner, 8 mm, 05073268001 B099Q5LZHQ
Product 1: Open end with 30° return angle for improved fastening Product 1: Fine 80 tooth ratchet mechanism in ring end Product 1: Ideal for use in confined space Product 1: Size: 305x95x60 mm, Weight: 1238 g Product 2: Open-end fastener hold function Product 2: Depth stop keeps open-end securely on fasteners Product 2: High torque transmission capabilities, ideal pipe union wrench Product 2: Very small return angle of only 30 degrees
prodImage
£132.82
£137.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera Joker Combination Double open-ended wrench set, 6pc, 05020022001
Features Open end with 30â return angle for improved fastening Fine 80 tooth ratchet mechanism in ring end Ideal for use in confined space...
prodImage
£146.27
Shipping: Free
Wera 5020022001 Joker Ratcheting Combination Spanner Metric Set of 6 WER020022
Wera 5020022001 Joker Ratcheting Combination Spanner Metric Setof 6 The Wera Joker Ratcheting Combination Spanner Set offerspractical configuration...
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 6002/6000 6 Piece Joker combination wrench With 30° Operation 05020022001
Wera 6002/6000 6 Piece Joker combination wrench With 30° Operation 05020022001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 020022 6 Pce Joker Metric Ratchet & Double Open Ended Spanner Set + Wallet 05020022001
Wera 020022 6 Pce Joker Metric Ratchet & Double Open Ended Spanner Set + Wallet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Joker Combi Ratchet & Double Open-End Spanner Set Metric 6pc - 020022 05020022001
Wera Joker Combi Ratchet & Double Open-End Spanner Set Metric 6pc - 020022, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 020022 Joker 6 Piece Ratcheting / Double Open End Spanner Set 10-19mm
Wera 020022 Joker 6 Piece Ratcheting / Double Open End Spanner Set 10-19mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05020022001 - 6 pc Combo Wrench Set
Wera 05020022001 - 6 pc Combo Wrench Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Wera JOKER Metric Combination Ratchet Open End Ring Spanner All Sizes & Sets 05020022001
Wera JOKER Metric Combination Ratchet Open End Ring Spanner All Sizes & Sets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Joker Combi Ratchet & Double Open-End Spanner Set Metric 6pc - 020022 05020022001
Wera Joker Combi Ratchet & Double Open-End Spanner Set Metric 6pc - 020022, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£135.20
Shipping: Free
Wera Joker Combi Ratchet & Double Open-End Spanner Set Metric 6pc - 020022 05020022001
Wera Joker Combi Ratchet & Double Open-End Spanner Set Metric 6pc - 020022, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£135.20
Shipping: Free
JOKER SET 6 Wera Spanner Set, Joker, Ratchet & Open, 6Pc 05020022001
JOKER SET 6 Wera Spanner Set, Joker, Ratchet & Open, 6Pc, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£159.39
Shipping: Free
Wera Joker Combi Ratchet & Double Open-End Spanner Set Metric 6pc 05020022001
Wera Joker Combi Ratchet & Double Open-End Spanner Set Metric 6pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Open End Wrenches
prodImage
£162.67
Shipping: Free
Wera 6 Piece Joker 6000/6002 Ratchet Combination Spanner Set Metric 5020022001
Wera 6 Piece Joker 6000/6002 Ratchet Combination Spanner Set Metric, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£170.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
6-piece
4 Jokers: 10x159, 13x177, 17x224, 19x246
2 Joker Double: 10x13x167, 17x19x235
Integrated stop, holding function, double hexagon geometry, return angle, anti-slip
Incl. pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Joker Open-End Ratchet/Wrench Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 60
£114.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Socket wrench set 1/4" + 1/2" R46003092
£104.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yato YT-38841
£113.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958058)
£115.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore red R09105024
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 06)
£112.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 33
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 8100 SA 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£114.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 11 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set
£112.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Joker Open-End Ratchet/Wrench Set
prodImage
£114.08
Shipping: Free
carbidecrew
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.95 / Unit
prodImage
£132.82
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel