Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 19

Price History
• Crimp profile
• Capacity: 35/ 50 mm²
• AWG: 2/ 0
• Weight: 65 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex Crimping Die End Sleeves Ferrules 97 49 19
Knipex Crimping Die End Sleeves Ferrules, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£102.25
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Crimping Die for Solar Cable Connectors Helios H4 (Amphenol), 97 49 59 19APR_AMZDE_67.40_B0051YM7DS_DE
For turned Helios H4 crimp contacts from Amphenol, capacity 2.5 - 10mm² The additionally available locator 97 49 59 1 makes it easier to guide the contact during the crimping process Not suitable for punched H4 contacts, Weight: 0.0771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£109.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:65 g
Properties
Capacity: 35/ 50 mm²
AWG: 2/ 0

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Open-End Ratchet/Wrench Set
£101.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pliers Set Basic (00 20 01 V15)
£107.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yato YT-38841
£100.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£103.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon Micro combi speeder with joint 23 068
£103.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£104.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SA 11 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£98.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gesipa Hand Rivet Pliers Flipper
£100.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 19
rapidonline
prodImage
£102.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel