Proxxon Micro combi speeder with joint 23 068

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Micro combi speeder with joint 23 068
from £104.20to £141.373 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Combi speeder set
• Joint self-locking
• Incl. steel box
• Sizes: SW 10-19
• Set Consisting of: 6 pieces
• Weight: 1,900 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Proxxon Micro combi speeder with joint 23 068
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 23068 7-Piece Micro-Combispeeder Set with Joint 8 to 19 mm B000S8B4GI
Tools come in sturdy powder coated steel box with strong plastic tray insert for secure storage, PROXXON 2223068 - Juego 7 pcs llaves articuladas, Micro Speeder com auto-posicionamento e anel giratório de até 90 graus For time-saving work without relocation Self positioning action of ring means extreme ease of use, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£104.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Proxxon 23068 7-Piece Micro-Combispeeder Set with Joint 8 to 19 mm AL_K225040
Tools come in sturdy powder coated steel box with strong plastic tray insert for secure storage, PROXXON 2223068 - Juego 7 pcs llaves articuladas, Micro Speeder com auto-posicionamento e anel giratório de até 90 graus For time-saving work without relocation Self positioning action of ring means extreme ease of use, Weight: 3.30693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£104.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Proxxon 23068 6Piece Micro Speeder Set with SelfPositioning Ring End
...
prodImage
£141.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1,900 g
Properties
Joint self-locking
Incl. steel box
Sizes: SW 10-19
Set Consisting of:6 pieces

Price History

1M
Proxxon Micro combi speeder with joint 23 068
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Socket wrench set 1/4" + 1/2" R46003092
£104.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Big Pack 1 14-piece (05004190001)
£103.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 000
£92.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Collet (1847)
£104.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£104.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley Bailey Chisel Set 5-piece (2-16-217)
£94.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 38
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE60-2K-OH
£104.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 22)
£105.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Micro combi speeder with joint 23 068
prodImage
£104.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
prodImage
£104.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
prodImage
£141.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel