Gedore Socket wrench set 1/4" + 1/2" R46003092

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Socket wrench set 1/4" + 1/2" R46003092
from £101.52to £155.933 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Ratchet Wrench Set
• 92-piece
• Various Sizes (1/4" & 1/2")
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Socket wrench set 1/4" + 1/2" R46003092
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE R46003092 Steckschl.Satz 1/4+1/2 92tlg red Spanner, 92 Pieces, with Reversible Ratchets, Socket Wrench and bit Set, Zoll B07CN9PQ2H
Socket Spanner Program Accessories 1/4 inch drive Package Weight: 5.9 kilograms Package Dimensions: 8.0 L x 38.35 H x 27.0 W (centimetres), Weight: 12.897042327 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£101.52
Shipping: Free
GEDORE R46003092 Steckschl.Satz 1/4+1/2 92tlg red Spanner, 92 Pieces, with Reversible Ratchets, Socket Wrench and bit Set, Zoll
prodImage
£140.85
Shipping: Free
Gedore RED Socket Wrench Set 1/4" + 1/2" 92 pieces 3300062
Gedore RED Socket Wrench Set 1/4" + 1/2" 92 pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Socket Wrenches
prodImage
£155.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ratchet Wrench Set
92-piece
Various Sizes (1/4" & 1/2")

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Socket wrench set 1/4" + 1/2" R46003092
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SA 7 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set
£101.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax XL Fubar III (1-55-120)
£101.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore red R09105024
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8100 SA 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£114.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 2460000401
£99.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gesipa Hand Rivet Pliers Flipper
£100.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 6 10-piece (05004174001)
£98.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Micro combi speeder with joint 23 068
£104.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Socket wrench set 1/4" + 1/2" R46003092
prodImage
£101.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.85
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£155.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel