KS Tools Blind rivet pliers (150.9630)

Manufacturer: KS Tools
KS Tools Blind rivet pliers (150.9630)
from £117.87to £217.733 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Blind rivet pliers
• Blind rivets: 2.4 - 3.2 - 4.0 - 4.8 - 6.4 mm
• Suitable for: Blind rivets, blind rivet nuts, and hollow cavity metal anchors
• Set Consisting of: 5 nozzles, collection container, replacement rivet head, 5 rivet nut mandrels, 3 open wrenches, 6mm hex key, plastic case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools Blind rivet pliers (150.9630)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools Large Uni Riveting Tool Set (11 Pieces) B001ECR96G
Suitable for blind rivets and blind rivet nuts Retractable legs for increased power consumption Mouthpiece magazine intergrated in the handle, Weight: 5.8863423954 pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
prodImage
£117.87
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS 150.9630 Riveting Pliers 08fc1ca8-8aa3-4f9b-bd46-a3d83019129c
Shape: Extra Long; Number of Parts [parts]: 17; Rivet Diameter up to [mm]: 6,4; Machining: Die-Cast Metal; Tool handle type: 2-piece grip; Weight [g]: 2670
prodImage
£158.99
£167.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 150.9630 UNIVERSAL RIVETING TOOL SET, 17 PC ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 150.9630 UNIVERSAL RIVETING TOOL SET, 17 PC ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£217.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £217.73 / Unit
Product Details
Properties
Blind rivets: 2.4 - 3.2 - 4.0 - 4.8 - 6.4 mm
Suitable for:Blind rivets, blind rivet nuts, and hollow cavity metal anchors
Set Consisting of:5 nozzles, collection container, replacement rivet head, 5 rivet nut mandrels, 3 open wrenches, 6mm hex key, plastic case

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools Blind rivet pliers (150.9630)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S9)
£117.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8100 SB 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£120.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 33
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958058)
£115.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Circlip plier set (163-124/4)
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 34
£120.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 20 04 V01
£114.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/20 SB
£127.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera 8100 SA 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£114.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
KS Tools Blind rivet pliers (150.9630)
prodImage
£117.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: £8.45
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£217.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £217.73 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel