Brilliant Tools BT023216

Manufacturer: Brilliant Tools
from £151.99to £209.413 offersManufacturer: Brilliant Tools
• Socket Set
• Weight: 10.85 kg
• Pieces in Set: 216 pcs.
• Square Drive Inch: 1/4 + 3/8 + 1/2''
• Features: time-saving tool selection, easier tightening and loosening thanks to 2-component handle, 2-component reversible ratchets with integrated right/left operation, lever switch and push-button release, organization and secure holding of tools through clamping lock, tools made from high-quality chrome-vanadium steel for exceptional durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brilliant Tools BT023216
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS TOOLS BT023216 Tool kit 39dfa34c-c46d-4a14-af7a-d0cd2b20cc9f
Number of tools: 216; Weight [g]: 10850; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 10 (3/8), 12.5 (1/2), 6.3 (1/4); Drive [inch]: 1/4, 1/2, 3/8
prodImage
£151.99
£160.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KS TOOLS SOCKET SET I BT023216
SOCKET SET I, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
BRILLIANT TOOLS BT023216 Socket Spanner Set, 216 Pieces, 1/4 Inch, 3/8 Inch, 1/2 Inch [Powered by KS Tools] B07KWZRJKJ
216-piece socket set 1/4 inch, 3/8 inch (10 mm), 1/2 inch (12.5 mm) Time-saving search with the right selection of tools Easy to put on and loosen thanks to the 2-component handle Organise and fix the tools thanks to clamping protection Tools made of high-quality chrome vanadium steel for extra durability
prodImage
£209.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket Set
Weight: 10.85 kg
Pieces in Set: 216 pcs.
Square Drive Inch: 1/4 + 3/8 + 1/2''
Features: time-saving tool selection, easier tightening and loosening thanks to 2-component handle, 2-component reversible ratchets with integrated right/left operation, lever switch and push-button release, organization and secure holding of tools through clamping lock, tools made from high-quality chrome-vanadium steel for exceptional durability

Price History

1M
Brilliant Tools BT023216
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera 8100 SA All-in Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£152.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Pliers Set SRZ (00 20 01 V02)
£130.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 04
£150.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 11
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers Set Basic (00 20 01 V15)
£126.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 10 A5
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S5)
£154.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: £8.45
autokoraltd
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel