Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S9)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S9)
from £117.90to £122.834 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• KNIPEX Cobra® high-tech water pump pliers
• Exceptionally strong self-locking effect, fatigue-free work without slipping
• Three differently sized pliers with slim, plastic-coated handles
• Brilliant fine adjustment via push button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 00 19 55 S9 3 Piece Cobra® Waterpump Plier Set (150, 250 & 300mm) 00 19 55 S9 quick water pump
Knipex 00 19 55 S9 3 Piece Cobra® Waterpump Plier Set (150, 250 & 300mm), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£117.90
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Plier Set 3pc Plumbers 150mm 250mm 300mm 00 19 55 S9
Knipex Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Plier Set 3pc Plumbers 150mm 250mm 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra Set 1 x 87 01 150, 1 x 87 01 250, 1 x 87 01 300, 00 19 55 S9
High-quality tool roll made from durable polyester fabric with hook-and-loop fastener These sets each contain three high-tech water pump pliers of different sizes with slim, plastic-coated handles Dimensions, open (L x H): 430 x 325 mm, Weight: 2.7668013881 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£122.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Set Of 3 Cobra Water Pump Pliers 150mm 250mm 300mm Self Locking 001955S9 00 19 55 S9
Knipex Set Of 3 Cobra Water Pump Pliers 150mm 250mm 300mm Self Locking 001955S9, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KNIPEX Cobra® high-tech water pump pliers
Exceptionally strong self-locking effect, fatigue-free work without slipping
Three differently sized pliers with slim, plastic-coated handles
Brilliant fine adjustment via push button

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KS Tools Blind rivet pliers (150.9630)
£117.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£104.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Circlip plier set (163-124/4)
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Workshop trolley insert 1/6 (8501-2)
£116.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-38841
£113.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 33
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 8100 SB 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£120.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958058)
£115.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S9)
primetools
prodImage
£117.90
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£122.83
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel