Rothenberger RP30 manual

Manufacturer: Rothenberger
Rothenberger RP30 manual
from £145.99to £164.997 offersManufacturer: Rothenberger
• test pump
• For the inspection of pipeline systems, heating, and sanitary installations
• Pressure: 0-30 bar
• Suction volume: 20 ml/stroke
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W440 mm x D200 mm x H240 mm
• Weight: 4.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger RP30 manual
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rothenberger RP30 Pressure Testing Pump 61130 0-30 Bar Leak Tester Kit
Rothenberger RP30 Pressure Testing Pump 61130 0-30 Bar Leak Tester Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Other Heating, Cooling & Air
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger 6.1130 Testing Pump for Domestic Pipework, 30-Bar child-1320
Steel reinforced test hose, no false reading from hose bulging Ideally suited to domestic pipework, including testing underfloor heating systems. Single valve system, Simple operation Small Dimensions, ideal for confined spaces Container made of ABS plastic, impact resistant and non-breakable
prodImage
£147.84
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger 6.1130 Testing Pump for Domestic Pipework, 30-Bar child-1320
Steel reinforced test hose, no false reading from hose bulging Ideally suited to domestic pipework, including testing underfloor heating systems. Single valve system, Simple operation Small Dimensions, ideal for confined spaces Container made of ABS plastic, impact resistant and non-breakable
prodImage
£148.34
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger 6.1130 Testing Pump for Domestic Pipework, 30-Bar
Brand: Rothenberger Color: Red Features: Steelreinforcedtesthose,nofalsereadingfromhosebulging...
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger RP30 pressure testing pump 61130
Rothenberger RP30 pressure testing pump, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pumps & Pump Accessories > Other Pumps
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rothenberger 61130 RP30 Pressure Testing Pump for Domestic Pipework & Underfloor
Rothenberger 61130 RP30 Pressure Testing Pump for Domestic Pipework & Underfloor, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Other Pipe Tools
prodImage
£164.98
Shipping: Free
* Rothenberger RP30 30 Bar Pressure Testing Pump - 6.1130
* Rothenberger RP30 30 Bar Pressure Testing Pump - 6.1130, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Other Pipe Tools
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W440 mm x D200 mm x H240 mm
Weight:4.5 kg
Properties
For the inspection of pipeline systems, heating, and sanitary installations
Pressure: 0-30 bar
Suction volume: 20 ml/stroke
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger RP30 manual
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rothenberger

Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"
£310.52
Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Rocut 160 Set
£689.99
Rothenberger Rocut 160 SetCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kW
£71.16
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kWCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"
£149.99
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Rothenberger RP50 InoxCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-46)
£145.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 05)
£146.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Rocut 75
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera 8100 SB 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£145.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Vario crimping pliers (M contour)
£144.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (856-1HP)
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8006 SC 1 Zyklop hybrid ratchet set
£172.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rothenberger RP30 manual
tradesuppliesonline.1860
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Trade Supplies Online
prodImage
£147.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel