Rothenberger Pipe Cutter MSR 6 - 32 mm

Manufacturer: Rothenberger
Rothenberger Pipe Cutter MSR 6 - 32 mm
from £41.47to £54.002 offersManufacturer: Rothenberger
• Pipe cutter
• Working radius: 12.3 cm
• 2 guide rollers with flange-close cut
• Spare cutting wheel included in the handle
• Suitable for pipes with 6-35 mm diameter
• Material: Metal, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Pipe Cutter MSR 6 - 32 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rothenberger 70108 Tube Cutter, Red, 35 mm B000ZEE2UA
Spare cutter wheel in handle Robust and extremely stable Retractable internal pipe deburrer, Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Rothenberger
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger no. 35 / 42 MSR Tube Cutters - No. 35 Pipe Cutter 7.0108
Rothenberger no. 35 / 42 MSR Tube Cutters - No. 35 Pipe Cutter, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Working radius: 12.3 cm
2 guide rollers with flange-close cut
Spare cutting wheel included in the handle
Suitable for pipes with 6-35 mm diameter
Material:Metal, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Pipe Cutter MSR 6 - 32 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rothenberger

Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"
£310.52
Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Rocut 160 Set
£689.99
Rothenberger Rocut 160 SetCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kW
£71.16
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kWCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"
£149.99
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Rothenberger RP50 InoxCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Screwdriver set 3334/6
£41.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wiha Screwdriver (42991)
£41.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
£43.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
£41.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dremel EZ SpeedClic accessory set 70-piece
£41.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-14)
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 02 250 T
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Pipe Cutter MSR 6 - 32 mm
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
plumbingsuppliesdirect24-7
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel