Hazet Hex Socket Wrench Set (163-122/3)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Hex Socket Wrench Set (163-122/3)
from £53.99to £61.552 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Socket Wrench Set
• 3-piece
• Hexagon wrench
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Hex Socket Wrench Set (163-122/3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 163-122/3 Socket set 504389c5-8e09-460f-810c-739ff9081a79
Number of tools: 3; Net weight [kg]: 0,54; Width [mm]: 172; Length [mm]: 342; Output end (profile): Male Hex; Tool handle type: 2-piece grip, T-Handle; Supplementary Info: Safety-Insert-System; Drive [inch]: 1/2; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 12.5 (1/2)
prodImage
£53.99
£62.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET 163-122/3 Hexagon Profile Socket Set - Multi-Colour B004H4G6VM
web --> vigor-equipment Output: Outside hexagon profile HAZET Safety-Insert-System (SIS). web --> hazet de Output: Outside hexagon profile HAZET Safety-Insert-System (SIS)., Weight: 1.1904962148 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
3-piece
Hexagon wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Hex Socket Wrench Set (163-122/3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Vario RA SB
£53.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-27)
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Telescopic Rod (1-77-184)
£53.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera 8003 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£53.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bessey All-steel lever clamp GH20
£49.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet oil filter wrench set (2169/6)
£54.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB
£49.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (1-95-617)
£53.67
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hazet Hex Socket Wrench Set (163-122/3)
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel