Bessey Horizontal downholder WNS-SET-MFT

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Horizontal downholder WNS-SET-MFT
from £56.0011 offersManufacturer: BesseyPrice History
• Horizontal tensioner MFT
• Clamping force up to 750 N
• For multifunction tables with 20 mm hole diameter and panel thickness from 19 mm
• Quick fixation thanks to side-mounted clamping lever
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BESSEY Horizontal Pull-Down clamp WNS-Set-MF
Quick fixing thanks to clamping levers on the side Makes full-surface working of the work piece possible – even round and flat parts Patented pull-down mechanism prevents the work piece from lifting from the table surface when clamping – even without fastening screws, Weight: 2.03266205564 Pounds, Manufacturer: BESSEY
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
BESSEY Horizontal Pull-Down clamp WNS-Set-MF
Quick fixing thanks to clamping levers on the side Makes full-surface working of the work piece possible – even round and flat parts Patented pull-down mechanism prevents the work piece from lifting from the table surface when clamping – even without fastening screws, Weight: 2.03266205564 Pounds, Manufacturer: BESSEY
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey MFT Clamps Workstation Dog Hole Pull Down Clamp System, WNS-SET-MFT
Bessey MFT Clamps Workstation Dog Hole Pull Down Clamp System, WNS-SET-MFT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
BESSEY WNS-SET-MFT Horizontal pull-down clamp
BESSEY WNS-SET-MFT Horizontal pull-down clamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BESSEY WNS-SET-MFT Horizontal pull-down clamp
BESSEY WNS-SET-MFT Horizontal pull-down clamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
BESSEY WNS-SET-MFT Horizontal pull-down clamp
BESSEY WNS-SET-MFT Horizontal pull-down clamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey WNS-SET-MFT MFT Clamps Workstation Dog Hole Pull Down Clamp System WNSSETMFT
Bessey WNS-SET-MFT MFT Clamps Workstation Dog Hole Pull Down Clamp System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey WNS-SET -MFT Bench Clamping Set for MFT / 20mm WNSSETMFT
Bessey WNS-SET -MFT Bench Clamping Set for MFT / 20mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
BESSEY Horizontal pull-down clamp WNS-SET-MFT
BESSEY Horizontal pull-down clamp WNS-SET-MFT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£71.50
Shipping: Free
Bessey Clamp: Low-Tension Horizontal Multifunction Use WNS-SET-MFT
Bessey Clamp: Low-Tension Horizontal Multifunction Use, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£82.41
Shipping: Free
Bessey WNS-SET-MFT Clamp: Low-Tension Horizontal Multifunction Use WNSSETMFT
Bessey WNS-SET-MFT Clamp: Low-Tension Horizontal Multifunction Use, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£105.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Horizontal tensioner MFT
Clamping force up to 750 N
For multifunction tables with 20 mm hole diameter and panel thickness from 19 mm
Quick fixation thanks to side-mounted clamping lever

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Horizontal downholder WNS-SET-MFT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.27
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Bessey UniKlamp UK60Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 200
£55.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Proxxon Screwdriver set 22 652
£55.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 250/120
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Compression tool 97 40 20 SB
£56.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60
£53.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 300/140
£56.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Water pump pliers (760N-3)
£58.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Pre-pressurized Sprayer (199-1)
£55.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Horizontal downholder WNS-SET-MFT
Baildon Tools UK
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel