Proxxon Screwdriver set 22 652

Price History
• Screwdriver Set
• 10 pcs.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Screwdriver set 22 652
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 22652 Screwdriver Set with L-Handle, 10 Pieces, Tamper-Torx with Holder 30659
Tool Kit Craftsman Package Weight: 1.52 kilograms Package Dimensions: 7.0 L x 32.8 H x 16.6 W (centimetres), Weight: 3.32677553358 pounds, Manufacturer: PROXXON GmbH
prodImage
£55.70
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 22652 Screwdriver Set with L-Handle, 10 Pieces, Tamper-Torx with Holder 30659
Tool Kit Craftsman Package Weight: 1.52 kilograms Package Dimensions: 7.0 L x 32.8 H x 16.6 W (centimetres), Weight: 3.32677553358 pounds, Manufacturer: PROXXON GmbH
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
Proxxon Industrial L-Handle Security Torx Screwdriver Set - 10 Piece 22652
Proxxon Industrial L-Handle Security Torx Screwdriver Set - 10 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£62.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
10 pcs.

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Screwdriver set 22 652
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£68.22
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£106.02
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.21
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£137.24
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 199826-6
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Assembly Pliers Set S 8000
£56.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Ferrule 97 49 08
£53.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench S-jaw 83 30 015
£55.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 AF
£56.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
KS Tools Spiral extraction nut set (913.1270)
£49.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
£55.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Pre-pressurized Sprayer (199-1)
£55.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849-2)
£52.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 150)
£55.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Screwdriver set 22 652
Fluid_Onlinehandel
prodImage
£55.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£62.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel