Knipex Circlip plier set 00 20 03 V02

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £71.35to £88.504 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Snap Ring Pliers Set, 4 Pieces
• Polished Head, Handles Coated with Plastic
• Pliers Body and Tips Made of Forged, Oil-Hardened Chrome-Vanadium Steel
• DIN 5256 C, DIN 5254 A, Anti-Slip Tips
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Circlip plier set 00 20 03 V02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Set of Circlip Pliers 4 Parts, 00 20 03 V02 B00ID7EBQQ
Attractive sales packaging with Euro standard perforation Sturdy plastic retail packaging, also suitable for storage of the pliers Contains common Precision Circlip Pliers for highest requirements For internal and external circlips, Weight: 0.992080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£71.35
Shipping: Free
Knipex Circlip Plier Set, 4 Piece
00 20 03 V02 Set of Circlip PliersAttractive sales packaging with Euro standard perforation. Sturdy plastic retail packaging, also suitable for...
prodImage
£81.57
Shipping: Free
KPX KNIPEX 00 20 03 V02 Circlip Plier Set, 4 Piece
KNIPEX 00 20 03 V02 Circlip Plier Set, 4 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£82.57
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 03 V02 Circlip Plier Set 4 Piece KPX002003V02
Knipex 00 20 03 V02 Circlip Plier Set 4 Piece KPX002003V02, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£88.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snap Ring Pliers Set, 4 Pieces
Polished Head, Handles Coated with Plastic
Pliers Body and Tips Made of Forged, Oil-Hardened Chrome-Vanadium Steel
DIN 5256 C, DIN 5254 A, Anti-Slip Tips

Price History

1M
Knipex Circlip plier set 00 20 03 V02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact 60 Stainless Steel
£71.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop
£70.61
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 05074715001 screwdriver
£70.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 15
£72.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars WoodXpert Sappie XA22
£72.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 300
£67.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/11 SB
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE125-2K
£72.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wiha 530 HK6
£61.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£71.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.57
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£82.57
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£88.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel