Wera 05074715001 screwdriver

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 05074715001 screwdriver
from £70.40to £73.993 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver
• Suitable for bits with 1/4 inch external hex drive
• Precision: ± 6%
• Connection series: 1
• Handle length: 105 mm
• Torque: 0.3 Nm - 1.2 Nm
• Dimensions: L155 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera 05074715001 screwdriver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 7460 Kraftform Preset Adjustable Torque Screwdriver (0.3-1.2Nm) 05074715001
Wera 7460 Kraftform Preset Adjustable Torque Screwdriver (0.3-1.2Nm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Wera 05074715001 "Kraftform 7460" Torque Screwdriver - Silver B003KN3GBO
Multi component craftform handle for high working speeds Multi-component Kraftform handle fits the shape to the hand erasing the physical stresses of screwdriving Simple adjustment of the necessary torque. Scale is easily readable. Wera's experience of narrow tolerance manufacturing techniques and careful material selection helps deliver maximum safety at work Easy torque adjustment without special tools Suitable for bits with 1/4 inch hexagon drive, Weight: 0.4 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£71.74
Shipping: Free
Wera 0.3Nm Kraftform Preset Adjustable Torque Screwdrivers Rapidaptor Quick Release 5074715001
0.3Nm Kraftform Preset Adjustable Torque Screwdrivers Rapidaptor Quick Release, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L155 cm
Properties
Suitable for bits with 1/4 inch external hex drive
Precision: ± 6%
Connection series: 1
Handle length: 105 mm
Torque:0.3 Nm - 1.2 Nm

Price History

1M
Wera 05074715001 screwdriver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop
£70.61
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/11 SB
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 300
£67.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 Stainless Steel
£71.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-30)
£69.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 530 HK6
£61.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 05074715001 screwdriver
rapidonline
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.74
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel