Knipex Assembly kit 3-piece 00 20 11

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Assembly kit 3-piece 00 20 11
from £64.15to £86.6118 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Pliers Set
• Combination pliers: 18 cm
• Diagonal cutter: 16 cm
• Flat-nose pliers: 20 cm
• Set Consisting of: 3 pieces
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Assembly kit 3-piece 00 20 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 00 20 11 Assembly Pliers Set x3 Pcs 002009V01
KNIPEX 00 20 11 Assembly Pliers Set x3 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 002009 V01 3 Piece Plier Bestsellers Set (Combination+Diagonal+Waterpump) 002009V01
KNIPEX 002009 V01 3 Piece Plier Bestsellers Set (Combination+Diagonal+Waterpump), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 11 Assembly Pack Plier Set 3 Piece KPX002011
Knipex 00 20 11 Assembly Pack Plier Set 3 Piece The 00 20 11 assembly pack pliers set has the most commonly usedpliers, the set contains: These...
prodImage
£66.84
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Assembly Set, 3 Parts, 160 to 200 mm, Equipment for on the Move, Pliers Set, Tool Set, 00 20 11
Attractive sales packaging with Euro standard perforation Tools in a plastic deep-drawn tray with transparent lid Dimensions (W x H x D): 170 x 370 x 40 mm, Weight: 1.7967674353 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Knipex 002011 Set of 3 Pliers 58-3233
Knipex 2 Years Produktmerkmale:Werkzeuge im Kunststoff-Tiefziehteil mit transparentem DeckelZangen mit zweifarbigen Mehrkomponenten-Griffhüllenattraktive Verkaufsverpackung mit SB-LochungAbmessungen (B x H x T): 170 x 370 x 40mmg ewicht netto: 810 g. Mounting set beinhaltet: Knipex Kombizange 180 mm (0302180)Knipex Flachrundzange mit Schneide (Storchschnabelzange) 200 mm (2612200)Knipex Seitenschneider (7002160) Produkktor ttypKombiz Angel
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 11 Pliers Assembly Pack (3 Piece)
Professional Quality, comprising three commonly used types of pliers. Display packed.
prodImage
£77.07
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 20 11 Universal Pliers efe2413b-7282-417e-8ad3-dd7107ad55ab
Quantity Unit: Kit; Weight [g]: 810; Observe service information:
prodImage
£82.99
£91.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
KNIPEX 002009 V01 3 Piece Plier Bestsellers Set (Combination+Diagonal+Waterpump) 002009V01
KNIPEX 002009 V01 3 Piece Plier Bestsellers Set (Combination+Diagonal+Waterpump), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 002009 V01 3 Piece Plier Bestsellers Set (Combination+Diagonal+Waterpump) 002009V01
KNIPEX 002009 V01 3 Piece Plier Bestsellers Set (Combination+Diagonal+Waterpump), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Assembley Set - 3 Piece 002009V01
Knipex Assembley Set - 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£68.64
Shipping: Free
Knipex Assembly Plier Set Tool Kit 3pc Combination Diagonal Snipe Nose Pliers 00 20 11
Knipex Assembly Plier Set Tool Kit 3pc Combination Diagonal Snipe Nose Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 002011 3 Piece Plier Assembly Set (Combination + Snipe Nose + Diagonal) 00 20 11
KNIPEX 002011 3 Piece Plier Assembly Set (Combination + Snipe Nose + Diagonal), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£72.98
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 002011 3 Piece Plier Assembly Set (Combination + Snipe Nose + Diagonal) 00 20 11
KNIPEX 002011 3 Piece Plier Assembly Set (Combination + Snipe Nose + Diagonal), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£72.98
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 002011 3 Piece Plier Assembly Set (Combination + Snipe Nose + Diagonal) 00 20 11
KNIPEX 002011 3 Piece Plier Assembly Set (Combination + Snipe Nose + Diagonal), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£72.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex 3 Piece Plier Set, Combination, Snipe Nose Side, Diagonal Cutter,00 20 11
Knipex 3 Piece Plier Set, Combination, Snipe Nose Side, Diagonal Cutter,00 20 11, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 11 3 Piece Assembly Plier Set (Combi, Long Nose & Side Cutters)
Knipex 00 20 11 3 Piece Assembly Plier Set (Combi, Long Nose & Side Cutters), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 11 3 Piece Pliers Assembly Pack 33778
Knipex 00 20 11 3 Piece Pliers Assembly Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£77.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 11 Assembly Pack Pliers Set, 3 Piece KPX002011 00 20 09 V01
Knipex 00 20 11 Assembly Pack Pliers Set, 3 Piece KPX002011, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£86.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Combination pliers: 18 cm
Diagonal cutter: 16 cm
Flat-nose pliers: 20 cm
Set Consisting of:3 pieces
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Assembly kit 3-piece 00 20 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 110
£64.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weidmüller Stripax
£64.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yato YT-12681
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Angle pipe wrench (2183-1.5)
£64.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe Slice 22 mm
£63.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Mitre Shear 94 35 215
£64.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 704
£65.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 292
£63.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Assembly kit 3-piece 00 20 11
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.84
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel