Wera 05074716001 screwdriver

Price History
• Torque screwdriver
• Compatible with bits with 1/4" external hex drive
• Trigger signal upon reaching the value
• Dimensions: L155 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 05074716001 screwdriver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
7461 1,2 Nm B003KN3GBY
Factory pre-set torque screwdriver with Rapidaptor quick-release chuck Only adjustable with an extra tool Suitable for bits with 1/4" hex head drive Rapidaptor technology for rapid bit change Distinct signal when pre-set value is reached, Weight: 0.4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£60.36
Shipping: Free
Wera 7461 1,2 Nm ‎05074716001
7461 1,2 Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Extension Leads & Accessories > Power Strips & Surge Protectors
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Wera 05074716001 Kraftform 7461 Hexagon Torque Screwdriver 1/4"" Head 1.2-3.0 Nm Pre-Set Adjustable Torque Range
...
prodImage
£92.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L155 Millimetre
Properties
Compatible with bits with 1/4" external hex drive
Trigger signal upon reaching the value

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 05074716001 screwdriver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£88.99
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 3 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£164.77
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 3 Prices
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£138.72
Wera Click-Torque A 5Compare 3 Prices
Wera 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£102.09
Wera 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet SetCompare 10 Prices
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
£214.34
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41Compare 5 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£89.99
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon MicroClick MC 2 (23343)
£60.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£60.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V06)
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 2 13-piece (05004171001)
£60.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic pre-cutter (64 32 120)
£54.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 10 5-piece (05004178001)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Combination wrench (600N-41)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in ErgoStar Holder (36503)
£59.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Replacement blade set (41232)
£61.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 05074716001 screwdriver
prodImage
£60.36
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel