Hazet Cross wrench (705V-02)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Cross wrench (705V-02)
from £66.93to £101.402 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Cross key
• Hexagon
• Suitable for passenger cars, vans, and large sedans
• Wrench sizes: 17 x 19 x 22 mm
• Dimensions: L38 cm
• Weight: 1.33 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Cross wrench (705V-02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet Four-Way Rim Wrench Size 17 x 19 x 22cm hz_705V-02
Spanners & Wrenches chrome-plated surface made in germany, Weight: 2.866 pounds, Manufacturer: Hazet
prodImage
£66.93
£87.94
Shipping: £21.01
with shipping: £21.01
Hazet Four Way Wheel Wrench 17 x 19 x 22 x 1/2" 705V02
Hazet Four Way Wheel Wrench 17 x 19 x 22 x 1/2", Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£101.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L38 cm
Weight:1.33 kg
Properties
Hexagon
Suitable for passenger cars, vans, and large sedans
Wrench sizes: 17 x 19 x 22 mm

Price History

1M
Hazet Cross wrench (705V-02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimp insert 97 49 14
£67.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 2 (23343)
£66.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore 75 GSTM
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Angle pipe wrench (2183-1.5)
£66.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V06)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 460
£68.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Tool holder (6396)
£65.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250SB
£60.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 704
£65.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (705V-02)
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£66.93
Shipping: £21.01
rapidonline
prodImage
£101.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel