Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
from £38.19to £62.004 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Wall Light 'ALAMONTE 3'
• Material: Metal housing, glass panels
• Design: Cuboid shape, striped pattern
• Light ambiance: Pleasant, indirect light
• Splash protection: IP44
• Dimensions: H: 26 cm, W: 10 cm, D: 17 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Outdoor wall Light Alamonte 3, Outdoor wall lamp Made of Metal in Black, Outdoor wall spot, Porch Lighting with E27 Socket, IP44 B0BL6X45DS
The outdoor wall light is made from a cuboid metal housing and glass panes; the striped design stylishly rounds off the special look of the wall light while providing a pleasant lighting mood and indirect light. Thanks to its splash water protection (IP44), the façade lamp is suitable for use outdoors without hesitation and blends in perfectly with modern outdoor areas - whether in the entrance area, in the garden or on the patio No light source included in the scope of delivery Suitable for any light source with E27 socket, maximum 60 watts; dimmable depending on the light source used Dimensions: Length: 17 cm, height: 26 cm, projection: 10 cm
prodImage
£38.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: effective
EGLO Alamonte3 Exterior Wall Light - Size: 26 x 10 x 17cm - black - Wilko 0559192
Add a touch of sparkle to your space with this EGLO Alamonte3 Cuboid Caged Exterior Wall Light. The industrial-style product features a cuboid metal frame with clear glass panels, and the stripe design stylishly completes the light's distinctive look while creating a pleasant ambience and providing indirect light. With IP44 protection against spray water, this exterior light with a semi-visible lightbulb design is suitable for outdoor use and blends superbly into modern outdoor areas. The product has an E27 lamp holder and requires one E27 lightbulb, which is not included.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Alamonte 3 outdoor wall light, black 10001943
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
Eglo Alamonte 3 Black Metal IP44 Outdoor Wall Light - black 6116144
The Alamonte 3 is a contemporary caged exterior wall light with a striped black steel design and visible-lightbulb style. The fitting has a rectangular structure with a clear inner shade, creating a dramatic lighting ambience with this panelled design. The product has an IP44 rating meaning it is suitable for outdoor use and will complement a range of exterior styles.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor Wall Light 'ALAMONTE 3'
Material: Metal housing, glass panels
Design: Cuboid shape, striped pattern
Light ambiance: Pleasant, indirect light
Splash protection: IP44
Dimensions: H: 26 cm, W: 10 cm, D: 17 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
£38.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)
£38.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900281)
£42.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Claverdon Pendant Light (43253)
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Tarbes Pendant Light (94194)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Marseille Outdoor Wall Light (8617)
£38.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£37.51
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trio Curtis Wall Light (279770107)
£42.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-016)
£37.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
prodImage
£38.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: effective
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel