Eglo Gita 2 (94712)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Gita 2 (94712)
from £43.91to £45.102 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED Wall Light
• Material: Die-cast Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: Height 7.5 cm, Length 35 cm, Width 7.5 cm
• Protection Rating: IP44, splash-proof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Gita 2 (94712)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Wall Light Gita 2, Mirror Lamp Made of cast Metal in Chrome and White Plastic, Bathroom Light, LED Damp Room Light Neutral White, IP44, L 35 cm B011KYO39I
The mirror lamp made of die-cast metal in chrome and white plastic is splash-proof (IP44) and casts optimal light on your reflection in the bathroom The LEDs provide neutral white light (8.3 watts, 900 lumens) This product is a surrounding product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; surrounding products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the included light source(s)
prodImage
£43.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo LED Wall Light Gita 2, Mirror Lamp Made of cast Metal in Chrome and White Plastic, Bathroom Light, LED Damp Room Light Neutral White, IP44, L 35 cm B011KYO39I
The mirror lamp made of die-cast metal in chrome and white plastic is splash-proof (IP44) and casts optimal light on your reflection in the bathroom The LEDs provide neutral white light (8.3 watts, 900 lumens) This product is a surrounding product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; surrounding products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the included light source(s)
prodImage
£45.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
LED Wall Light
Material: Die-cast Metal, Plastic
Dimensions: Height 7.5 cm, Length 35 cm, Width 7.5 cm
Protection Rating: IP44, splash-proof
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Gita 2 (94712)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Truro2 pendant light (49248)
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laroa (96436)
£48.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Gorzano (97222)
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900111)
£44.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo City wall light (99568)
£36.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 15
£43.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43325)
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)
£44.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94712)
prodImage
£43.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel