Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
from £48.00to £78.485 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant Light Eglo Vintage Trend
• Material: Wire Look
• Compatible with Filament Bulbs
• Ceiling Light Vintage Carlton
• Dimensions: Ø310mm, H1100mm
• Suitable for E27 Bulbs
• EGLO: Over 70 Companies in 50 Countries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Carlton Vintage Pendant Light, Retro Gold Steel Hanging lamp, E27 Socket B0767G8DPF
The geometric wire cage shade fits seamlessly into styles like vintage, retro and industrial With its simple design, this pendant lamp fitting is a highlight in any room - whether in the living room, the kitchen or in the dining area Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Diameter: 31 cm/12.2 inches
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Carlton hanging light, cage, gold, Ø 31 cm 3032278
Gold pendant lamp Carlton with open cage shade In noble gold tone, the metal parts of the pendant lamp Carlton were painted, which gives the lamp a touch of exclusivity. The open, cage-like shade of the lamp consists of fine metal struts, which were joined together to form a graphic structure. Above a table in the living or dining room, or even in the kitchen, the pendant lamp not only looks good, it also provides all-round general lighting. It looks especially decorative with a bulb in the shape of a globe and filament look.
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Eglo Carlton Geometric gold pendant - Yellow 5451456
Add metallic flair to your home with the Carlton single pendant! The Carlton is an eye-catching and versatile single pendant with geometric design and vintage flair. The pendant has a gold-coloured steel geometric shade with an exposed lightbulb style and would complement a large retro-style illuminant for maximum impact. The Carlton requires a 1 x E27 illuminant. Due to its simple but striking style, the Carlton would enhance a variety of interior styling from minimalist to contemporary.
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo Carlton Vintage Pendant Light, Retro Gold Steel Hanging lamp, E27 Socket 49933
Features The geometric wire cage shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style When the hanging light is switched on,
prodImage
£72.91
Shipping: Free
Eglo Carlton Vintage Pendant Light, Retro Gold Steel Hanging lamp, E27 Socket 49933
Features Thegeometricwirecageshadefitsseamlesslyintotrendslikevintage,retroandindustrialstyle...
prodImage
£78.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant Light Eglo Vintage Trend
Material: Wire Look
Compatible with Filament Bulbs
Ceiling Light Vintage Carlton
Dimensions: Ø310mm, H1100mm
Suitable for E27 Bulbs
EGLO: Over 70 Companies in 50 Countries
Family Business from Tyrol
Develops Nearly 4 New Products Daily
Over 900 New Product Launches Annually
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Konstsmide Chieri wall lamp (7853-370)
£47.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Seras (96554)
£55.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Laroa (96436)
£48.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164649316)
£48.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Troy 3 Floor Lamp
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Atollari (96277)
£48.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Staverton Pendant Light (43344)
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
£44.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Agolada (94804)
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel