Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900159)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900159)
from £41.83to £70.902 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Design: Monochrome, bell-shaped lampshade
• Height adjustable
• Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Diameter 28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900159)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Camasca, Height-Adjustable Ceiling Light, Rise and Fall Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, Taupe Coloured Metal, E27 Socket B0BGM81XGV
The flexible pendant ceiling light fixture in monochrome design features a bell-shaped lampshade and a round, taupe coloured metal ceiling canopy and blends in seamlessly with minimalist interiors The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 28 cm/ 11 in
prodImage
£41.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Camasca pendant light, 1-bulb, Ø 28 cm, taupe 10001818
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Design: Monochrome, bell-shaped lampshade
Height adjustable
Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Diameter 28 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900159)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900513)
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Truro2 pendant light (49248)
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Wall Lamp (49992)
£41.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Wall Lamp (43057)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Briloner Tanja LED ceiling light 40 cm
£42.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900158)
£44.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ayesgarth Pendant Light (43866)
£41.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900281)
£42.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900159)
prodImage
£41.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel