Eglo Carpento (39114)

• Pendant Light
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Lamp Base: E14
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Material: Glass, Metal
• Protection Class: SK I
• Diameter: 700 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H1,300 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Carpento (39114)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Light Carpento, 8-Light Vintage Chandelier, Shabby Chic, Hanging Lamp Made of Steel and Glass in Chrome and White, Dining Table Light, Hanging Living Room Lamp with E14 Socket B01634HS1U
The decorative pendant lamp made of chrome-coloured steel with curved lamp arms of white glass and sparkling clear glass crystals fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage and shabby chic No light bulb included in the delivery; the LED bulbs are available separately under EGLO 11931 Dimensions: Height: max 130 cm (lamp chain links can be shortened), diameter: 70 cm
prodImage
£181.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant Light Carpento, 8-Light Vintage Chandelier, Shabby Chic B01634HS1U
The decorative pendant lamp made of chrome-coloured steel with curved lamp arms of white glass and sparkling clear glass crystals fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage and shabby chic No light bulb included in the delivery; the LED bulbs are available separately under EGLO 11931 Dimensions: Height: max 130 cm (lamp chain links can be shortened), diameter: 70 cm
prodImage
£181.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:700 Centimetre
Dimensions:H1,300 Centimetre
Weight:8 kg
Material
Material:Glass, Metal
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Base:E14
Power Supply:Network operation
Security
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M
Eglo Carpento (39114)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Alamonte (94827)
£17.99
Eglo Alamonte (94827)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£177.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£186.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Covaleda Floor Lamp (49618)
£186.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flos Wall
£188.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita ML009G
£217.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£188.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carpento (39114)
prodImage
£181.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£181.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel