Flos Wall

Price History
• Wall Light
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Energy Efficiency Class: D
• Lamp Power: 300 W
• Number of Lamps: 1
• Lamp Base: R7s
• Material: Glass, Metal
• Dimensions: W38 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flos Wall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flos Cressida 20 Wall Light Grey F1583006
Flos Cressida 20 Wall Light Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
Flos Cressida 20 Wall Light Brown Indoor Outdoor F1583018
Flos Cressida 20 Wall Light Brown Indoor Outdoor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Flos Ktribe Wall Light F6307030
Flos Ktribe Wall Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Flos Ktribe Wall Light Aluminized Silver F6307030
Flos Ktribe Wall Light Aluminized Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre
Weight:1.5 kg
Material
Material:Glass, Metal
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Energy Efficiency Class:D
Lamp Power:300 W
Number of Lamps:1
Lamp Base:R7s

Price History

1M 3M
Flos Wall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£188.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Covaleda Floor Lamp (49618)
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Basilano (39092)
£184.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)
£147.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carpento (39114)
£181.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£177.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Gorley Pendant Light (15698D1)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flos Wall
chic-and-classy
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
chic-and-classy
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
chic-and-classy
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
chic-and-classy
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel