Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
from £200.00to £229.902 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• LED Pendant Light
• Material: Black Metal
• Control via App and Remote Control
• ZigBee 3.0 Technology for Voice Control
• Surrounding White Light Strips, 42.5 Watts, 5300 Lumens
• Dimensions: Height 154 cm, Diameter 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO connect.Z Smart Home LED pendant lighting Andabaia-Z, ZigBee ceiling light fitting, app and voice control Alexa, tunable white (warm – cool white), dimmable hanging lamp, black metal B0BGM72531
The LED ceiling lighting with its suspended curved black metal LED profile can be easily set up and controlled via Bluetooth with the free AwoX app and the separately available remote control (EGLO 99099) App control options: dimming, changing the colour temperature between warm white, neutral white and cool white (2700-6500 Kelvin), favourite mode, light groups, timer, night light, twilight simulation, light alarm clock, presence simulation and disco function Thanks to the ZigBee 3.0 technology, you can control the smart pendant lamp via voice command (Alexa with Smarthub or Google Nest) with a compatible voice assistant with integrated bridge and turn the light on or off on the go; control via app from home requires no hub and is also possible offline Lights from the connect.z series can be used with the hub of other manufacturers; already purchased connect.c items can be easily integrated into the new system The LEDs in the surrounding white light strips provide pleasant light (42.5 watts, 5300 lumens); Dimensions of the light: height: 154 cm, diameter: 60 cm. This product is an surrounding product with an energy efficiency class E bulb; surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
black, white EGLO connect Smart LED pendant light Andabaia-Z, black 10012965
Stylish Andabaia-Z LED pendant light with Tunable White function The Andabaia-Z LED pendant light from the EGLO Smart Home range in the connect.Z series is a modern eye-catcher in any room. The lampshade consists of a curved LED profile made of black metal. The integrated LEDs in the surrounding white trunking lights provide pleasant light that can be controlled via the AwoX HomeControl app. You can choose between warm white, cool white or concentration-enhancing cold white light. You also have access to additional convenience functions such as dimming, timer and schedule settings, and presence simulations. The light is controlled via Bluetooth and ZigBee 3.0, enabling control via compatible voice assistants. If you want to control the hanging light without internet access, you can purchase a suitable remote control separately. Functions/compatibility: - Controllable with the free AwoX HomeControl app - Compatible with smart home systems from other manufacturers that use ZigBee 3.0 - direct connection to Amazon Echo and Google Home possible - Increased range thanks to additional Bluetooth Mesh - Up to 50 lights or bulbs can be controlled simultaneously - Compatible with all items in the EGLO connect-c Bluetooth series - Can also be controlled with a suitable remote control without internet access (see accessories)
prodImage
£229.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Pendant Light
Material: Black Metal
Control via App and Remote Control
ZigBee 3.0 Technology for Voice Control
Surrounding White Light Strips, 42.5 Watts, 5300 Lumens
Dimensions: Height 154 cm, Diameter 60 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£194.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£225.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£177.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£229.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel