Globo Gorley Pendant Light (15698D1)

Manufacturer: Globo
from £167.901 offerManufacturer: Globo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: matte black metal, smoked glass rods
• Lamps: 5 × E27, up to 60 W, 230 V
• Dimensions: diameter 500 mm, height 250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globo Gorley Pendant Light (15698D1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, chrome, smoke grey Globo Gorley ceiling light, black/smoke grey, Ø 50 cm metal/glass 10021350
Gorley ceiling light with lavish glass pendant The Gorley ceiling light combines high-quality metal and glass to create an elegant lighting element that adds a touch of style to any room. With its timeless design, it fits seamlessly into living rooms, dining rooms and hallways, creating a pleasant atmosphere. The careful selection of materials not only ensures durability, but also an attractive look that complements both classic and modern interior styles. - Externally dimmable
prodImage
£167.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: matte black metal, smoked glass rods
Lamps: 5 × E27, up to 60 W, 230 V
Dimensions: diameter 500 mm, height 250 mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M
Globo Gorley Pendant Light (15698D1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
£54.90
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Sella Outdoor Light (3272R)
£37.90
Globo Sella Outdoor Light (3272R)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)
£69.90
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)
£83.95
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)
£75.95
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Amy I pendant lamp (15188H)
£41.13
Globo Amy I pendant lamp (15188H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Sonny ceiling light (41587-18)
£41.90
Globo Sonny ceiling light (41587-18)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)
£138.90
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43262)
£174.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML005G
£159.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£177.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
£157.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel