Globo Shaun ceiling light (15572-3D)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: matte black metal, smoked glass
• Socket: 3 x E27, maximum 40 watts
• Design: round shape with three rods
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globo Shaun ceiling light (15572-3D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Globo Lighting Glass Spotlight QGL12675
Ceiling light metal black matt, glass smoke colored, diameter: 400mm, height: 240mm, excludes 3 x E27 40W 230V Globo Lighting
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: matte black metal, smoked glass
Socket: 3 x E27, maximum 40 watts
Design: round shape with three rods
Features
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M
Globo Shaun ceiling light (15572-3D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)
£75.90
Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)
£194.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)
£75.90
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)Compare 2 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)
£203.90
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gregoir table lamp (58434W)
£26.90
Globo Gregoir table lamp (58434W)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Amy ceiling light (15187D)
£47.31
Globo Amy ceiling light (15187D)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
£157.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96183)
£154.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£186.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L840 SC Wall Light
£161.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Lantada Floor Lamp (94326)
£163.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
£141.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£149.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)
£119.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Lasana 2 (96104)
£166.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Shaun ceiling light (15572-3D)
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel