Globo Sapana ceiling light (41562-24W)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• EPREL: 940,704
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• MPN: 41562-24W
• Ceiling light
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: width 42 cm, height 2.5 cm, depth 42 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Sapana ceiling light (41562-24W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Globo LED ceiling lamp Sapana, white, Ø 42 cm, plastic, IP44 10040364
LED ceiling light Sapana - modern, functional and powerful The classic round LED ceiling light Sapana is a practical all-rounder that can be used in a variety of ways. Whether in the hallway, living room, kitchen, bathroom or bedroom, this light impresses with its discreet design. With its warm white light and high light output, it provides powerful and atmospheric illumination of the surroundings. The LED ceiling light also has a memory function and is equipped with an IP44 protection class, making it moisture-resistant and splash-proof. Thanks to its low power consumption, this LED ceiling light is energy-saving - with background light - dimmable via wall switch (100%, 50%, 10%)
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: plastic
Dimensions: width 42 cm, height 2.5 cm, depth 42 cm
Features
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
EPREL:940,704
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
MPN
41562-24W

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Sapana ceiling light (41562-24W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)
£75.90
Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)
£194.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Stella Pendant Light (15024)
£44.90
Globo Stella Pendant Light (15024)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)
£75.90
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)Compare 2 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)
£203.90
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)
£328.32
Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Riha pendant light (56135-9H)
£354.95
Globo Riha pendant light (56135-9H)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Riga 5 (32898)
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Parma Wall Lamp (7222-250)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laroa (96436)
£47.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Argolis Surface-Mounted Light (900278)
£47.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£46.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
£46.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Globo Sapana ceiling light (41562-24W)
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel