Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-24)

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• EPREL: 1,634,150
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• Lamp Power: 24 W
• Lamp Lifespan: 20,000 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-24)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Globo Rainer LED ceiling lamp, Ø 40 cm, wood-effect, metal, CCT 10040374
Rainer ceiling light with controllable light colour (CCT) The Rainer ceiling light has a wood-effect frame and is an eye-catcher in any room. Depending on the mood, the colour temperature can be conveniently adjusted from warm white to daylight via remote control or an external wall switch. Thanks to its neutral charm, this lamp can be used universally in different rooms of the house. Remote control included (2 x AAA batteries included) - Light colours can be fixed - Memory function included - Timer included - Adjustable night light
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:40 Centimetre
Dimensions:H10.5 Centimetre
Features
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, not replaceable
EPREL:1,634,150
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Lamp Power:24 W
Lamp Lifespan:20,000 h
Colour Temperature Control:Yes
Brightness:2,500 lm
Brightness Effective:800 lm
Dimming Function:Yes
Remote Control:Yes
MPN
41745-24
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-24)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)
£75.90
Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)
£194.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)
£75.90
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)Compare 2 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)
£203.90
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gregoir table lamp (58434W)
£26.90
Globo Gregoir table lamp (58434W)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Amy ceiling light (15187D)
£47.31
Globo Amy ceiling light (15187D)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Conni Ceiling Light (15569-3D)
£84.90
Globo Conni Ceiling Light (15569-3D)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (97611)
£84.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (32919)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Concessa 1 Pendant Light (97683)
£75.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Nova Plus Coin Base Set (93081)
£84.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£84.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Juda solar wall light
£84.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43533)
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor (93907)
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-24)
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel