Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)

Manufacturer: Globo
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
from £44.221 offerManufacturer: Globo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall light
• Material: Stainless steel, plastic, polycarbonate
• Socket: 1x E27, max. 60 watts
• Protection rating: IP44, suitable for outdoor use
• Dimensions: Width 28 cm, Height 27 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Globo Outdoor Light Lantern Stainless Steel Scroll 3270-H27 D28cm
Globo Outdoor Light Lantern Stainless Steel Scroll 3270-H27 D28cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Wall & Ceiling Lights
prodImage
£44.22
£54.12
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Product Details
Additional features
Wall light
Material: Stainless steel, plastic, polycarbonate
Socket: 1x E27, max. 60 watts
Protection rating: IP44, suitable for outdoor use
Dimensions: Width 28 cm, Height 27 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
£54.90
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)
£69.90
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)
£66.90
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)
£36.90
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)
£83.95
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)
£75.95
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)
£124.22
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)
£141.90
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)
£132.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900111)
£44.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43325)
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sollux Feniks 2 ceiling light
£49.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)
£44.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900158)
£44.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TrueForce LED HPI UN 140W E40 840 WB
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Truro2 pendant light (49248)
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-016)
£37.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
£44.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
makelightwork
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: £9.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel