Globo Annika Pendant Light (21000-4HM)

Manufacturer: Globo
Globo Annika Pendant Light (21000-4HM)
from £83.901 offerManufacturer: Globo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Material: Metal, glass
• Socket: E27
• Pendant height: 1560mm
• Width: 90mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globo Annika Pendant Light (21000-4HM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
matt brass, amber Globo Annika hanging light, 4-bulb, matt brass 4015128
Brass pendant Annika with glass shades Unique design for every room: The pendant lamp Annika is a stylish lighting concept for your home. The design element convinces with lampholders made of matt brass, coloured glass and brown textile cables. Simple elegance and classic design meet here and harmonise perfectly. The four lights of the hanging lamp are lined up next to each other and are cylindrical in shape. The stylish lamp impresses above all with its simple yet extremely modern design. The beautifully shaped luminaire, in which filament and rustic lamps in particular are shown to their best advantage, harmonises excellently with modernly furnished kitchens in light colours and long dining tables made of dark wood - for cosy hours with friends or family, which will certainly be remembered with pleasure.
prodImage
£83.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Material: Metal, glass
Socket: E27
Pendant height: 1560mm
Width: 90mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M
Globo Annika Pendant Light (21000-4HM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
£54.90
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)
£69.90
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)
£66.90
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)
£36.90
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)
£83.95
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)
£75.95
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)
£124.22
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)
£141.90
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)
£132.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blacky pendant light (15345-4)
£191.90
Globo Blacky pendant light (15345-4)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Davida 1 (30834)
£83.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor floor lamp (8385)
£82.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Floor Lamp (49994)
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
£82.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
£81.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DML812
£80.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Globo Annika Pendant Light (21000-4HM)
prodImage
£83.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel