Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: metal, real glass
• Design: round shape, gold-colored and black metal, transparent glass rods
• Socket: E27, max. 60 watts
• Diameter: 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Globo Gorley ceiling light, gold-coloured/opal, Ø 50 cm, metal/glass 10043677
Gorley ceiling light with opulent glass pendants The Gorley ceiling light combines high-quality metal and glass to create an elegant lighting element that adds a touch of style to any room. With its timeless design, it fits seamlessly into living rooms, dining rooms and hallways, creating a pleasant atmosphere. The careful selection of materials not only ensures durability but also an attractive look that complements both classic and modern interior styles. - Externally dimmable
prodImage
£328.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: metal, real glass
Design: round shape, gold-colored and black metal, transparent glass rods
Socket: E27, max. 60 watts
Diameter: 50 cm
Features
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)
£75.90
Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)
£194.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Stella Pendant Light (15024)
£44.90
Globo Stella Pendant Light (15024)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)
£75.90
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)Compare 2 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)
£203.90
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Riha pendant light (56135-9H)
£354.95
Globo Riha pendant light (56135-9H)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita ML009G
£307.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£350.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
£334.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Savoy (82749)
£283.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£265.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98347)
£392.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Northern Dokka
£254.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)
prodImage
£328.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel