Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98347)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: steel
• Bulb: E27 socket, max. 60 watts, dimmable
• Dimensions: max. height 110 cm, diameter 92 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98347)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Bocadella Pendant Light, 12 Bulb Industrial Modern Extravagant Steel Pendant Light in Black, Dining Table Lamp, Living Room Lamp Hanging with E27 Socket B07VH7KKCG
The extravagant and decorative pendant light made of steel in black blends seamlessly into trends such as industrial and modern With its special design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table No bulbs included; the filament LED bulbs are available separately under Eglo 110052 Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 60 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: maximum height: 110 cm, diameter: 92 cm
prodImage
£392.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
EGLO pendant light Bocadella, 12-Light Hanging Lamp Industrial, Unique B07VH7KKCG
The extravagant and decorative pendant light made of steel in black blends seamlessly into trends such as industrial and modern With its special design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table No bulbs included; the filament LED bulbs are available separately under Eglo 110052 Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 60 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: maximum height: 110 cm, diameter: 92 cm
prodImage
£392.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: steel
Bulb: E27 socket, max. 60 watts, dimmable
Dimensions: max. height 110 cm, diameter 92 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98347)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ingo Maurer Bulb
£411.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
£334.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£350.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML009G
£307.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98347)
prodImage
£392.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
prodImage
£392.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel