Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: steel
• Dimensions: height 36 cm, diameter 92 cm
• Socket: E27, dimmable, bulb not included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Bocadella 1 Ceiling Light 12 Bulb Industrial Modern Extravagant Living Room Lamp Made of Steel in Black Kitchen Lamp Hallway Lamp Ceiling with E27 Socket B07VH7LNPC
The extravagant and decorative ceiling light made of steel in black blends seamlessly into trends such as industrial and modern With its special design, the ceiling light offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, living room, dining room, hallway or bedroom No bulbs included; the filament LED bulbs are available separately under Eglo 110052 Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 60 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: 36 cm, diameter: 92 cm
prodImage
£334.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
EGLO Ceiling Lamp Bocadella 1, 12-Light Industrial Ceiling Fixture, Unique B07VH7LNPC
The extravagant and decorative ceiling light made of steel in black blends seamlessly into trends such as industrial and modern With its special design, the ceiling light offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, living room, dining room, hallway or bedroom No bulbs included; the filament LED bulbs are available separately under Eglo 110052 Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 60 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: 36 cm, diameter: 92 cm
prodImage
£334.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: steel
Dimensions: height 36 cm, diameter 92 cm
Socket: E27, dimmable, bulb not included
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£350.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML009G
£307.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39094)
£360.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Savoy (82749)
£283.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98347)
£392.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ingo Maurer Bulb
£411.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£254.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
prodImage
£334.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
prodImage
£334.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel