Eglo Basilano (39094)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Design: graceful, candle-equipped
• Number of light bulbs: 12
• Socket: E14
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Basilano (39094)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO 39094, Basilano, Chandelier Pendant, Steel, 40W, Chrome
Pendant light in dimensions: diameter 100 cm, height 150 cm This pendant light is made of steel in chrome Bulbs not included High-quality finish
prodImage
£579.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
EGLO pendant light Basilano, 12-Arm Chandelier Vintage, Shabby Chic
Pendant light in dimensions: diameter 100 cm, height 150 cm This pendant light is made of steel in chrome Bulbs not included High-quality finish
prodImage
£579.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Design: graceful, candle-equipped
Number of light bulbs: 12
Socket: E14
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Basilano (39094)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Basilano (39094)
prodImage
£579.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£579.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel