Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
from £303.49to £336.322 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Steel, Glass
• Dimensions: Diameter 58.5 cm, Height 150 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Cluster Pendant Lighting Alabraccin, Ceiling Light Fitting with 5 Shades, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Black Metal and Gold-Coloured Glass, E27 Socket, 23” B07VG48T13
The suspended ceiling light fixture with its five spherical glass lampshades with a gold leaf-style finish suspended from a round black metal canopy on black textile cables in an elegant helical arrangement, adds an outstanding finish to modern interiors The LED bulbs are not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: diameter: 58.5 cm/ 23 in, height: 150 cm/ 59 in
prodImage
£303.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
black EGLO Albaraccin hanging light, five lampshades in gold 3032349
Black pendant lamp Albaraccin in steel and glass The steel pendant lamp Albaraccin in modern design consists of a round, black ceiling element and five individually suspended lamps with shades of glass. With the golden finish of the shades this lamp is extremely chic and elegant. The five shields are arranged in a circle on the upper steel element and are attached to cables of different lengths. The modern design creates an upward spiral through the different heights and the special charm. Due to the black and gold colouring, the noble luminaire can be easily combined with many room elements and creates a warm lighting atmosphere.
prodImage
£336.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Steel, Glass
Dimensions: Diameter 58.5 cm, Height 150 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
£327.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£358.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
prodImage
£303.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£336.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel