Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
from £179.66to £233.102 offersManufacturer: Steinel
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED outdoor light
• Material: aluminum
• Light output: 466 lm
• Power consumption: 7.5 W
• Features: motion sensor, app control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STEINEL Smart LED Outdoor Wall Light L 800 SC Silver, Motion Sensor Light, Downlight, Soft Light Start, Manual Override, Remote Control via App B0CC2Y4XC2
Design Downlight - LED outdoor wall lamp with 7.5 W power LEDs, produces a brightness of 466 lm with a warm white light colour of 3000K Seamless motion detection - The LED outdoor light made of Aluminium has a completely invisible iHF sensor that detects any movement up to 5 m at an angle of 160° regardless of temperature and can be conveniently set via Bluetooth using the Steinel "Connect" app Outstanding lighting comfort - Further highlights of the garden light are the soft light start, dimmable night light, dimmable main light, 4-hour manual override option, timer function Long durability - Pathway Lighting with maintenance-free Steinel LEDs with >50,000 h life span, high-quality materials and splash water protection according to IP44 Delivery includes: smart sensor light, mounting accessories (3x screws, 3x dowels, 3x spacers); Dimensions (L x W x H): 14.6 x 23 x 8.8 cm; Mains connection: 220 - 240 V / 50 - 60 Hz; Weight: 0.914 kg; Item number: 087555 This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class D
prodImage
£179.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Steinel 87555 L 800 SC LED Outdoor Wall Light Motion Detector Silver 087555
Steinel 87555 L 800 SC LED Outdoor Wall Light Motion Detector Silver, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£233.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED outdoor light
Material: aluminum
Light output: 466 lm
Power consumption: 7.5 W
Features: motion sensor, app control
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£71.35
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 14 Prices
Steinel XSolar GL-S
£240.53
Steinel XSolar GL-SCompare 2 Prices
Steinel L830 SC wall light
£108.31
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 3 Prices
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Steinel L 910 LEDCompare 4 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.52
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 3 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.18
Steinel L 12Compare 10 Prices
Steinel L 820 LED iHF
£238.76
Steinel L 820 LED iHFCompare 1 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£49.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 13 Prices
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Steinel XSolar L-SCompare 3 Prices
Steinel IS 240 Duo
£45.67
Steinel IS 240 DuoCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£151.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 55"
£152.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£151.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flos Wall
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
prodImage
£179.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
rapidonline
prodImage
£233.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel