Paulmann Nova Plus Coin Base Set (93081)

Manufacturer: Paulmann
from £66.19to £135.694 offersManufacturer: Paulmann
• Lamp Type: Recessed luminaire
• Material: Aluminum
• Flat: Installation in 30 mm Cavity
• Tool-free Linking, Dimming Function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Nova Plus Coin Base Set (93081)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paulmann 93081 Nova Plus LED recessed luminaire incl. Coin basic set rigid IP44 round 78mm 3x6W 230V dimmable 2700K black matt spot recessed spotlight B09TB1JMY7
COMPLETE SET – The set consists of one spot complete with replaceable LED module ECONOMICAL – The lamp works with modern LED technology & uses up to 80% less energy than conventional incandescent lamps SPLASH-WATER PROTECTED - IP44 protection - for wet rooms or outdoor use BRAND MANUFACTURER – Paulmann has been passionate about lighting for 40 years INTERCONNECTABLE – Unlimited and tool-free interlinking of the single luminaires using of quick clips This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class G.
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Paulmann Nova Plus LED Recessed Light 18W Black Dimmable 3-set 93081
Paulmann Nova Plus LED Recessed Light 18W Black Dimmable 3-set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£90.68
Shipping: Free
Paulmann Nova Plus Coin 3-set IP44 2,700 K black 7603158
LED recessed luminaire Nova Plus Coin rigid, black, IP44 in a set of 3, 2,700K This set of 3 LED recessed luminaires Nova Plus Coin from Paulmann is suitable for new installations or for replacing existing installations, and thanks to the equipment with IP44 protection also for bathrooms or other damp areas. The recessed luminaires can be linked together without tools using quick clamps and can also be dimmed with an external dimmer (not included). The recessed spotlights are very flat and are therefore suitable for shallow cavity depths of only 30 mm. The set consists of three rigid lights in black with LED modules. - dimmable with dimmer R C f. electr. transformer 230 V lamps - with frosted safety glass - for 230V direct connection - IP44 protection
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Paulmann 93081 Nova Plus LED Recessed Light 18W Black Dimmable 3-set
Paulmann 93081 Nova Plus LED Recessed Light 18W Black Dimmable 3-set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Fittings
prodImage
£135.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Aluminum
Flat: Installation in 30 mm Cavity
Tool-free Linking, Dimming Function
Properties
Lamp Type:Recessed luminaire

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Nova Plus Coin Base Set (93081)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paulmann

Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.23
Paulmann Floor (94228)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Paulmann Lunar 706.51Compare 4 Prices
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Basalgo-Z Bollard Light (900258)
£56.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43326)
£66.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC
£65.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BML360
£67.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)
£68.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light (49772)
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
rapidonline
prodImage
£90.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£135.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel