Globo Amy ceiling light (15187D)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: textile, metal, acrylic
• Dimensions: diameter 40 cm, height 17.5 cm
• Socket: E14, Power: 3x 40W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Amy ceiling light (15187D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GLOBO AMY CEILING LIGHT - NICKEL MATT - TEXTILE GOLD COLOURS
GLOBO AMY CEILING LIGHT - NICKEL MATT - TEXTILE GOLD COLOURS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£47.31
£57.21
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: textile, metal, acrylic
Dimensions: diameter 40 cm, height 17.5 cm
Socket: E14, Power: 3x 40W
Features
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Amy ceiling light (15187D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)
£75.90
Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)
£194.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Stella Pendant Light (15024)
£44.90
Globo Stella Pendant Light (15024)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)
£75.90
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)Compare 2 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)
£203.90
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)
£328.32
Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Laroa (96436)
£47.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Argolis Surface-Mounted Light (900278)
£47.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sollux Feniks 2 ceiling light
£43.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eglo Riga 5 (32898)
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Straiton Pendant Light (43361)
£47.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konstsmide Chieri wall lamp (7853-370)
£47.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DEADML808
£43.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Lurone Table Lamp (900178)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Amy ceiling light (15187D)
makelightwork
prodImage
£47.31
Shipping: £9.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel